Martín Hernández
Sergio Schmucler
Gustavo Vergara
La Metro - Nicolás Longo y Elisa Robledo
Rodrigo Fierro
Simón Muzart
Nicolás Saroka
Isabel Riberi
Guillermo Franco
Daniela Bestard Pau (Prisma)
Manuel Roco
Nicolás Batlle
Florencia Bergallo
Centro Audiovisual Rosario - Horacio Ríos
Julio Raffo
Felicitas Raffo
Pedro Saborido
Diego Capusotto
Nancy Giampaolo
Juan Costa
Ezequiel Salinas
Diego Mina
Denisa Bollo
Manlio Zoppi
CePIA - Daniela Goldes y Ricardo Cabral
Sofia Kenny
Juan Maristany
Sebastían Sáenz
Paola Suarez
Alberto Raso Montes
Recursos Audiovisuales de la Subsecretaría de Cultura de Santa Cruz - Rodrigo Magallanes
DeCEA Subsercretaría de Cultura (Chaco) - Marcelo Perez - Alejandra Muñoz
Instituto Audiovisual de Entre Rios - Pablo Feuillade
Guillermo Elordi Secretaria de Cultura La Rioja - Coordinación de Artes Visuales – Hebe Estrabou
Subsecretaría de Cultura La Pampa - Juliana R. Poussif
Subsecretaría de Cultura de Río Negro - Susana Nieri
Diego Jiménez
Asociacion CINEMA (Cba.)
APRIC (Cba.)
DOCA - Córdoba
Red Andina de Video (Jujuy)
Cooperativa de Trabajo de Comunciacion, Productora de la Tierra, Oberá (Misiones) - Axel Monsú
Cortala (Tucumán)
ADN (Capital Federal)
ARAN (Neuquén)
Colectivo Penca (San Juan)
Josefina Payro
Macerlo Arbach
Federico Ambrosis
Carla Capitán
Susana Matellan
Pablo Rodríguez Jáuregui
Luciana Melto
Gustavo Tejeda
Victoria Cantero
Daniele Martins
Alejandro Cozza
Alex Díaz
Borja Cobeaga
Carlos Ibáñez
Cecilia Fassano
César Bustos
Claudio da Silva
Cónsul Juan Manuel Cano
Cristóbal Braun Mesples
Elio González
Erik Urbieta
Esteban Crespo García
Felipe Moreno
Fernanda Peñarrieta
Haydée Martínez
Isabel Guerrero
Ismael Martín
Jesús Oyamburu
Juan Esteban Ángel
Juanchi Alonso
Julio Worcman
Koldo Serra
Liliana Malem
Lis Kogan
Manuel Westendarp Palacios
Marta Bianchi
Nacho Vigalondo
Pablo Briceño
Pablo Mrakovich
Patricia Coppolia/ Sub Secretaría de Cultura - Sec. Extensión UNC
Isabelle Petersen
Ricardo Ramón Jarne
Roberto Barba
Rocío Paredes
Romina Sampietro
Sylvain Vaucher
Txema Muñoz
Ana Lucía Cárdenas
Andrea Camardo
Auria Tay
Carolina Rendón
Martín Prieto
Miriam Biosco
Yolanda López
Marcos Herrera
Ivana Galdeano
Cinefilo Bar
La Quimera Cineclub
Cineclub Universitario
Ana Kreiman
Miguel Ángel Rojo
Ernesto Bauer